TEAMS

  • Equestrian

    Ann Marie Woolsey - Head Coach

    Betsy Charles - Assistant Coach

    .

  • Varsity Baseball

    Dave Dexheimer - Head Coach

    Eric Willis - Associate Head Coach

    .

  • Varsity Boys Basketball

    Brian Wethers - Head Coach

    Cojuan Richardson - Assistant Coach

    .

  • Varsity Boys Golf

    Mark Moore - Head Coach

    Angelo Iacoboni - Assistant Coach

    .

  • Varsity Boys Lacrosse

    Joshua Martin - Head Coach

    .

  • Varsity Boys Soccer

    Dave Brown - Head Coach
    Michael Rabb - Head Coach

    Trent Pyne - Assistant Coach

    .

  • Varsity Boys Track

    Amber Young - Head Coach

    Jordan Allen - Shot Put, Hurdles, and Mid-Distance Coach
    Thomas Beese - Distance Coach
    DeChon Burns - Sprints and Jumps Coach
    Ryan McKenzie - High Jump Coach

    .

  • Varsity Cross Country

    Thomas Beese - Head Coach

    .

  • Varsity Football

    DeChon Burns - Head Football Coach/Defensive Coordinator

    Andrew Colbert - Assistant Defensive Line Coach
    Chief Goodwin - Wide Receivers Coach
    Greg Holt - Offensive Coordinator / Running Back Coach
    Freddy Keaiho - Linebacker Consultant
    Troy Lau - Strength & Conditioning Coach
    Ray Luna - Offensive Passing Game Coordinator/QB Coach
    Tom Malone - Assistant Special Teams Coordinator
    Brian Murakami - Video & Equipment Coordinator

    Ben Coleman - Offensive Line Coach
    Steve Singh - Linebacker Coach/Assistant Defensive Coordinator

    "Do you not know that in a race all the runners run, but only one gets the prize? Run in such a way as to get the prize." -1 Corinthians 9:24 (NIV)

  • Varsity Softball

    Celeste Ducharme - Head Coach

    .

  • Varsity Volleyball

    Ryan McKenzie - Head Coach

    Paul Amoy - Assistant Coach

    .

  • JV Baseball

    .

  • JV Football

    Ray Luna - Head Coach

    Steve Singh - Defensive Coordinator

    .

  • JV Volleyball

    Stephanie Bennett - Head Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Cross Country

    Steve Cassaro - Head Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Golf

    .

  • MS Varsity Softball

    .

  • Varsity Boys Tennis

    Brett Ackerman - Head Coach
    Taylor Witt - Coach

    .

  • Varsity Cheer

    Erica Arino - Head Coach
    Ashley Nex - Assistant Coach

    .

  • Varsity Girls Basketball

    John Broussard - Head Coach

    .

  • Varsity Girls Soccer

    Megan Manthey - Head Coach

    .

  • JV Boys Basketball

    Brian Wethers - Head Coach

    Ryan McKenzie - Assistant Coach
    Cojuan Richardson - Assistant Coach

    .

  • JV Boys Soccer

    .

  • MS Varsity Baseball

    .

  • MS Varsity Cheer

    Ashley Nex - Head Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Tackle Football

    Ken Whitworth - Head Coach

    Justin Houser - Assistant Coach
    Troy Lau - Assistant Coach
    Quincy Whitworth - Assistant Coach
    Corey Whitworth - Assistant Coach
    Mark Whitworth - Assistant Coach
    Will Wright - Assistant Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Volleyball

    John Silvester - Head Coach

    .

  • Varsity Girls Tennis

    Brett Ackerman - Head Coach

    Brett Hansen - Assistant Coach

    .

  • Varsity Girls Track

    Amber Young - Head Coach

    Jordan Allen - Shot Put, Hurdles, and Mid-Distance Coach
    DeChon Burns - Sprints and Jumps Coach
    Ryan McKenzie - High Jump Coach

    Thomas Beese - Distance Coach

    .

  • JV Boys Tennis

    Brett Ackerman - Head Coach

    Taylor Witt - Coach

    .

  • MS JV Volleyball

    Amy Manning - Head Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Boys Soccer

    .

  • .

    .

  • MS JV Flag Football

    Bernie Fish - Head Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Blue Tennis

    Brett Ackerman - Head Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Boys Basketball

    John Broussard - Coach
    Jeremy Dobranich - Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Girls Soccer

    .

  • MS JV Boys Soccer

    .

  • MS Varsity Girls Basketball

    Nicholas Ortega - Coach
    Louie Trujillo - Coach
    Jim Wade - Coach

    .

  • MS Varsity Light Blue Tennis

    Brett Ackerman - Head Coach

    .

  • MS JV Boys Blue Basketball

    John Broussard - Coach
    Jeremy Dobranich - Coach

    .

  • MS JV Girls Blue Soccer

    .

  • MS Varsity White Tennis

    Brett Ackerman - Head Coach

    .

  • MS JV Boys White Basketball

    John Broussard - Coach
    Jeremy Dobranich - Coach

    .

  • MS JV Girls White Soccer

    .

  • MS JV Girls Basketball

    Everton Cope - Coach
    Nicholas Ortega - Coach
    Jim Wade - Coach

    .

  • Dr. Carmelita Sy-Prudencio General Dentistry & Orthodontics
  • Pesh & Petrol Orthodontics
  • Dr. Kenneth B. Whitworth Innovative Implant & Oral Surgery Center
  • DC Gymnastics & Tumbling
  • Dr. Tal D. Jergensen Miles of Smiles Orthodontics for Children & Adults
  • Beyond the Front Door Interior Design
  • Arlene Whitmore Photography
  • Aquahydrate
  • PowerICE
  • International E-Z UP, Inc.
  • Catalina Spas
  • Dearborn West, LLC Franchise Development
  • Sexton Advisory Group
  • Paradise Chevrolet Cadillac
  • Corman Leigh Companies
  • Nucanoe
  • Nucanoe
  • Crossfit Incinerator
  • JEC Electric
  • Prudhomme Associates CPAs
  • Lake Elsinore Ford
  • Dr. Mark L. Pledger, DDS